Resultate

Leichtathletikresultate


Link zum Veranstalter



Frauen/femmes - 80m
Laura Münger11.33/-0.4
Frauen/femmes - 100m
Noémie Hess13.19/-0.1
Manuela Brandt14.00/-0.5
Sabrina Hochuli14.57/-0.4
Frauen/femmes - 1000m
Noémie Hess3:15.57
Sabrina Hochuli3:30.65
Manuela Brandt3:48.23
Laura Münger3:57.71
Frauen/femmes - Weit
Sabrina Hochuli4.11m/-0.5
Manuela Brandt4.42m/-0.5
Laura Münger4.81m
Noémie Hess5.20m/-1.7
Frauen/femmes - Hoch
Manuela Brandt1.39m
Sabrina Hochuli1.39m
Laura Münger1.50m
Noémie Hess1.51m
Frauen/femmes - Fünfkampf
1.Laura Münger2818 Pkt
1.Noémie Hess3572 Pkt
4.Manuela Brandt2614 Pkt
5.Sabrina Hochuli2601 Pkt
Frauen/femmes - Kugel3kg
Laura Münger09.22
Frauen/femmes - Kugel4kg
Sabrina Hochuli07.63m
Manuela Brandt07.71m
Noémie Hess11.85m
U20 W - 100m
Sina Gutknecht14.29/-0.4
Delphine Hess15.24/-0.5
U20 W - 1000m
Sina Gutknecht3:50.56
Delphine Hess4:00.97
U20 W - Weit
Delphine Hess3.79m/+0.3
Sina Gutknecht4.23m/-1.6
U20 W - Hoch
Sina Gutknecht1.42m
Delphine Hess1.42m
U20 W - Fünfkampf
3.Sina Gutknecht2547 Pkt
4.Delphine Hess2354 Pkt
U20 W - Kugel4kg
Sina Gutknecht07.83m
Delphine Hess09.53m
U18 W - 100m
Melina Stettler13.50/-0.3
Lea Gruber14.40/+0.9
U18 W - 1000m
Melina Stettler3:44.60
Lea Gruber3:47.90
U18 W - Weit
Lea Gruber4.20m/-1.2
Melina Stettler4.93m/-0.5
U18 W - Hoch
Lea Gruber1.38m
Melina Stettler1.53m
U18 W - Fünfkampf
3.Melina Stettler2993 Pkt
7.Lea Gruber2440 Pkt
U18 W - Kugel3kg
Lea Gruber06.79m
Melina Stettler08.18m
U16 W - 80m
Céline Bortoluzzi11.09/-0.1
Jessica Catalini11.25/-1.1
Veronika Haas11.35/-1.1
Leonie Gasser11.64/+1.5
Sandrine Simitsch11.65/-1.1
Marie Folly11.76/+0.9
Leonie Jornod11.78/-1.1
Noëmi DHooghe12.07/-1.1
U16 W - 1000m
Jessica Catalini3:18.24
Leonie Jornod3:25.45
Céline Bortoluzzi3:30.49
Veronika Haas3:42.91
Marie Folly3:49.95
Noëmi DHooghe3:50.15
Sandrine Simitsch3:52.69
Leonie Gasser4:03.28
U16 W - Weit
Leonie Jornod3.98m/+0.5
Sandrine Simitsch3.99m/-1.8
Marie Folly4.05m/+0.4
Veronika Haas4.19m/+0.1
Leonie Gasser4.30m/-1.2
Noëmi DHooghe4.33m/-0.1
Jessica Catalini4.62m/-0.1
Céline Bortoluzzi4.92m/+1.3
U16 W - Hoch
Leonie Gasser1.20m
Leonie Jornod1.20m
Sandrine Simitsch1.20m
Noëmi DHooghe1.30m
Marie Folly1.30m
Veronika Haas1.30m
Jessica Catalini1.35m
Céline Bortoluzzi1.58m
U16 W - Fünfkampf
2.Céline Bortoluzzi3154 Pkt
3.Jessica Catalini2910 Pkt
9.Marie Folly2493 Pkt
11.Noëmi DHooghe2475 Pkt
13.Veronika Haas2458 Pkt
14.Leonie Jornod2439 Pkt
20.Sandrine Simitsch2200 Pkt
21.Leonie Gasser2178 Pkt
U16 W - Kugel3kg
Leonie Gasser06.76m
Veronika Haas06.91m
Sandrine Simitsch07.08m
Leonie Jornod07.72m
Jessica Catalini08.04m
Céline Bortoluzzi08.79m
Noëmi DHooghe09.76m
Marie Folly10.09m
Männer/hommes - 80m
Matthieu Cadoux10.56/+0.1
Julien Marchand10.60/+0.1
Martin Hiltbrand10.97/+0.2
Nils Hecht11.02/+0.2
Männer/hommes - 100m
Ciril Stettler11.76/+0.2
Robin Buri11.82/+0.2
Männer/hommes - 1000m
Robin Buri3:09.75
Julien Marchand3:11.26
Ciril Stettler3:13.84
Martin Hiltbrand3:25.06
Nils Hecht3:31.11
Matthieu Cadoux3:32.24
Männer/hommes - Weit
Matthieu Cadoux4.61m/-0.3
Martin Hiltbrand4.69m/-0.6
Julien Marchand5.00m/-0.4
Nils Hecht5.09m/-0.5
Ciril Stettler5.18m/-0.4
Robin Buri5.43m/-0.9
Männer/hommes - Hoch
Nils Hecht1.40m
Martin Hiltbrand1.45m
Ciril Stettler1.50m
Matthieu Cadoux1.55m
Julien Marchand1.55m
Robin Buri1.62m
Männer/hommes - Fünfkampf
9.Robin Buri3127 Pkt
11.Ciril Stettler2987 Pkt
17.Julien Marchand2736 Pkt
22.Matthieu Cadoux2543 Pkt
25.Nils Hecht2517 Pkt
26.Martin Hiltbrand2511 Pkt
Männer/hommes - Kugel5kg
Julien Marchand08.14m
Matthieu Cadoux08.76m
Martin Hiltbrand09.61m
Nils Hecht10.12m
Männer/hommes - Kugel725kg
Robin Buri08.56m
Ciril Stettler08.81m

Klubrekorde Kategorienbestleistungen PBs Persöliche Saisonbestleistungen
Laufresultate
Laufresultate eintragen